Red Eagles M@ds

Pascal Pennings #1

Pascal Pennings #1

Goalie

Frits Geerlings #3

Frits Geerlings #3

Defender

Mark Dekker #4

Mark Dekker #4

Forward

Niek Geneuglijk #8

Niek Geneuglijk #8

Forward

Henry Schols #9

Henry Schols #9

Forward

John Sleutjes #10

John Sleutjes #10

Center

Paul Kok #11

Paul Kok #11

Forward

Rick vd Bend #13

Rick vd Bend #13

Defender

Sergiy Grachov #17

Sergiy Grachov #17

Forward

Frank Tijbosch #19

Frank Tijbosch #19

Forward

Ruud Montree #21

Ruud Montree #21

Defender

Michiel Nijs #82

Michiel Nijs #82

Defender

Bart Kok #25

Bart Kok #25

Center

Michael Kuipers #34

Michael Kuipers #34

Forward

Laurent Devid #44

Laurent Devid #44

Defender

Edwin Huisman #50

Edwin Huisman #50

Defender

Carl Foppele #53

Carl Foppele #53

Defender

Jip Koning #55

Jip Koning #55

Forward

Bart Kok #61

Bart Kok #61

Forward

Michel Wolters #75

Michel Wolters #75

Forward

Levi Sleutjes #77

Levi Sleutjes #77

Forward

Yuri vd Veerdonk #81

Yuri vd Veerdonk #81

Paul Grobee #82

Paul Grobee #82

Defender

Patrick Koning #89

Patrick Koning #89

Center

Bart Klinckenberg #91

Bart Klinckenberg #91

Forward

Yannick Weijenberg #92

Yannick Weijenberg #92

Forward

Han Weijer

Han Weijer

Coach

Schema en uitslagen M@ds

DatumTijdStadionTeam ATeam B1e2e3eUitslag
Vrijdag 4-10-201920:15SilverDome ZoetermeerZoetermeer Panters StorksRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds3-43-23-49-10
Zondag 13-10-201920:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsMidnight Mooners Eindhoven1-30-20-21-7
Zaterdag 19-10-201917:30Laco Glanerbrook GeleenSmoke Eaters GeleenRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds1-10-60-21-9
Zaterdag 26-10-201921:30De UithofHijs Hokij Den Haag OngetemdRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds0-22-10-32-6
Zondag 3-11-201920:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsSmoke Eaters Geleen2-15-13-110-3
Zondag 24-11-201920:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsZoetermeer Panters Bigfields1-02-31-14-4
Zondag 1-12-201920:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsHijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd2-10-12-24-4
Zaterdag 14-12-201920:45ijssportcentrum EindhovenMidnight Mooners EindhovenRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds1-13-00-04-1
Zondag 5-1-202020:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsZoetermeer Panters Storks5-03-32-110-4
Zondag 19-1-202017:15SilverDome ZoetermeerZoetermeer Panters BigfieldsRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds2-11-01-34-4
Zondag 26-1-202019:00De UithofHijs Hokij Den Haag OngetemdRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds3-20-00-23-4
Zondag 2–2-202020:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsSmoke Eaters Geleen2-10-11-23-4
Zaterdag 8-2-202017:30SilverDome ZoetermeerZoetermeer Panters StorksRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@ds0-14-00-24-3
Zondag 16-2-202020:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsMidnight Mooners Eindhoven1-02-20-13-3
Zondag 1-03-202020:00Sportiom Den BoschRed Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@dsZoetermeer Panters Bigfields1-10-23-2

Stand 5de divisie ZUID

Nr.TeamGWWGVPnt.GV-GT
1Midnight Mooners Eindhoven15131127104-25
2Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields 157531966-54
3Red Eagles ’s-Hertogenbosch M@DS156541777-61
4Zoetermeer Panters Storks157171590-72
5Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd154291055-77
6Smoke Eaters Geleen151014231-134

Trainingstijden M@ds

Maandag 22:00 - 23:00
Woensdag 20:30 - 21:30

Wedstrijd nieuws M@ds

Red Eagles Den Bosch